3° Torneo Divino - 3rd Torneo Divino
Cormons, 2-3.06.07
Risultati dei turni - Rounds results
3rd "Torneo Divino" - Round 1
Board Black
-
White
Result Handicap
1 Mladen Smud (3d)
- Miran Gorenec (1k)
1-0
2 Martin Strelka (1k)
- David Hilbert (2d)
1-0
3 Davide Minieri (2d)
- Matej Zakanj (1k)
1-0
4 Daniel Zrno (1k)
- Xunqiang Bi (1d)
0-1
5 Torsten Bringmann
(1d) - Milan Jadron (1d)
0-1
6 Martin Reindl (2k)
- Stefano Artesi (4k)
1-0
7 Alice Visintin (7k)
- Robert Jovicic (6k)
0-1
8 Patrik Macek (6k)
- Valentin Likozar
(6k) 1-0
9 Katja Bercic (8k)
- Mirco Fanti (9k)
1-0
10 Ladislav Klacansky (8k) -
Ivo Clarini (9k)
1-0
11 Nikola Primetica (8k)
- Marco Gotti (9k)
0-1
12 Ugo Tartaglino (9k)
- Stefano Carbone (9k)
0-1
13 Jordi Jane-Cardo (10k)
- Chiara Biscaro (12k)
0-1
14 Paolo Driussi (12k)
- Maurizio Parton (12k)
0-1
15 Marco Fava (13k)
- David Gomez Espinosa (12k)
0-1
16 Marko Vizek (14k)
- Lorenzo Fava (15k)
0-1
17 Anna Marconi (21k)
- Tim Jandris (18k)
0-1 1
18 Gabriele Iovino (24k)
- Federico Driussi (24k)
1-0
3rd "Torneo Divino" - Round 2
Board Black
-
White
Result Handicap
1 Xunqiang Bi (1d)
- Mladen Smud
(3d) 1-0
2 Davide Minieri (2d)
- Martin Reindl
(2k) 1-0
3 Milan Jadron (1d)
- Martin Strelka
(1k) 1-0
4 David Hilbert (2d)
- Daniel Zrno
(1k) 1-0
5 Miran Gorenec (1k)
- Torsten Bringmann
(1d) 1-0
6 Stefano Artesi (4k)
- Matej Zakanj
(1k) 0-1
7 Robert Jovicic (6k)
- Patrik Macek
(6k) 0-1
8 Valentin Likozar
(6k) - Ladislav
Klacansky (8k) 0-1
9 Katja Bercic (8k)
- Alice Visintin
(7k) 1-0
10 Stefano Carbone (9k)
- Nikola Primetica
(8k) 0-1
11 Marco Gotti (9k)
- Mirco Fanti
(9k) 1-0
12 Ivo Clarini (9k)
- Ugo Tartaglino
(9k) 0-1
13 Maurizio Parton (12k)
- Jordi Jane-Cardo (10k)
1-0
14 David Gomez Espinosa (12k)
- Chiara Biscaro (12k)
0-1
15 Marko Vizek (14k)
- Paolo Driussi
(12k) 0-1
16 Lorenzo Fava (15k)
- Marco Fava (13k)
1-0
17 Gabriele Iovino (24k)
- Tim Jandris (18k)
1-0 4
18 Federico Driussi (24k)
- Anna Marconi (21k)
1-0 1
3rd "Torneo Divino" - Round 3
Board Black
-
White
Result Handicap
1 Xunqiang Bi (1d)
- Davide Minieri (2d)
0-1
2 Matej Zakanj (1k)
- Milan Jadron (1d)
0-1
3 David Hilbert (2d)
- Mladen Smud (3d)
0-1
4 Miran Gorenec (1k)
- Martin Strelka (1k)
1-0
5 Patrik Macek (6k)
- Torsten Bringmann (1d)
0-1
6 Martin Reindl (2k)
- Daniel Zrno (1k)
1-0
7 Robert Jovicic (6k)
- Stefano Artesi (4k)
0-1
8 Nikola Primetica
(8k) - Valentin Likozar
(6k) 0-1
9 Ladislav Klacansky
(8k) - Katja Bercic
(8k) 1-0
10 Marco Gotti (9k)
- Alice Visintin (7k)
0-1
11 Ivo Clarini (9k)
- Stefano Carbone (9k)
1-0
12 Mirco Fanti (9k)
- Ugo Tartaglino (9k)
1-0
13 Paolo Driussi (12k)
- Jordi Jane-Cardo (10k)
1-0
14 Chiara Biscaro (12k)
- Maurizio Parton (12k)
0-1
15 Lorenzo Fava (15k)
- David Gomez Espinosa (12k) 0-1
16 Marco Fava (13k)
- Marko Vizek (14k)
1-0
17 Federico Driussi (24k)
- Tim Jandris (18k)
0-1 4
18 Anna Marconi (21k)
- Gabriele Iovino (24k)
0-1
3rd "Torneo Divino" - Round 4
Board Black
-
White
Result Handicap
1 Milan Jadron (1d)
- Davide Minieri (2d)
1-0
2 Mladen Smud (3d)
- Martin Reindl (2k)
1-0
3 Miran Gorenec (1k)
- Xunqiang Bi (1d)
0-1
4 Matej Zakanj (1k)
- David Hilbert (2d)
1-0
5 Martin Strelka (1k)
- Torsten Bringmann (1d)
1-0
6 Daniel Zrno (1k)
- Stefano Artesi (4k)
1-0
7 Patrik Macek (6k)
- Ladislav Klacansky (8k) 0-1
8 Katja Bercic (8k)
- Robert Jovicic (6k)
0-1
9 Valentin Likozar (6k)
- Alice Visintin (7k)
0-1
10 Ugo Tartaglino (9k)
- Nikola Primetica (8k)
1-0
11 Stefano Carbone (9k)
- Marco Gotti (9k)
0-1
12 Mirco Fanti (9k)
- Ivo Clarini (9k)
0-1
13 David Gomez Espinosa (12k) - Maurizio Parton (12k)
0-1
14 Tim Jandris (18k)
- Jordi Jane-Cardo
(10k) 1-0 4
15 Chiara Biscaro (12k)
- Paolo Driussi (12k)
1-0
16 Anna Marconi (21k)
- Marco Fava (13k)
0-1 7
17 Gabriele Iovino (24k)
- Lorenzo Fava (15k)
1-0 6
18 Federico Driussi (24k)
- Marko Vizek (14k)
0-1 7
3rd "Torneo Divino" - Round 5
Board Black
-
White
Result Handicap
1 Milan Jadron (1d)
- Xunqiang Bi (1d)
0-1
2 Davide Minieri (2d)
- Mladen Smud (3d)
1-0
3 Daniel Zrno (1k)
- Miran Gorenec (1k)
0-1
4 Martin Strelka (1k)
- Matej Zakanj (1k)
1-0
5 Torsten Bringmann
(1d) - Martin Reindl
(2k) 1-0
6 Stefano Artesi (4k)
- Patrik Macek (6k)
0-1
7 Robert Jovicic (6k)
- Valentin Likozar (6k)
1-0
8 Alice Visintin (7k)
- Ladislav Klacansky (8k) 0-1
9 Marco Gotti (9k)
- Katja Bercic (8k)
1-0
10 Nikola Primetica (8k) - Ivo Clarini (9k)
0-1
11 Davide Bertok (9k)
- Ugo Tartaglino (9k)
1-0
12 Maurizio Parton (12k) - Stefano Carbone (9k)
1-0
13 Mirco Fanti (9k)
- Chiara Biscaro (12k)
0-1
14 Jordi Jane-Cardo
(10k) - David Gomez Espinosa
(12k) 1-0
15 Tim Jandris (18k)
- Paolo Driussi (12k)
0-1 3
16 Gabriele Iovino (24k) - Marco Fava (13k)
0-1 7
17 Anna Marconi (21k)
- Marko Vizek (14k)
0-1 6
18 Federico Driussi (24k) - Lorenzo Fava (15k)
0-1 8